ABOUT ME:

NAME: Abubakar Nuhu Yahya Koso.
DATE OF BIRTH: 09-07-1997.
SCHOOL: Madarasatul Shababul Islam Koso, Gss Doguwa.
IDENTITY: Islam.
PURPOSE: Peace.
MY LORD: ALLAH.
MY ROLE MODEL: Rasulullah.

MY GUIDE : Al-Qur’an.
MY LIGHT: Hadith.
REAL SUBJECT: Tauheed.
MY PRACTICE: Sunnah.
MY AIM: Jannatul Firdaus.
MY MISSION: Da’awatu ilallah
MY WEAPON: Du’a.
MY LAW: Shari’ah.
TOWN & VILLAGE: Koso, Kaduna, Nigeria.
NATIONALITY: Nigeria.
CONTACT ADRESS: Koso, Kaduna, Nigeria.
CONTACT NUMBER: 08025298937, 08023140157.
EMAIL ADDRESS: Abbakarnuhks@gmail.com, Ibnnuhks@yahoo.com
NICKNAME: IbnNuhAssunnee.
ALKUNYA: Abu Abdullah.
AQEEDAH: Alkitab was sunnah,
Ahlus-sunnah wal jama’ah min
Fahmi salafus salih.
MY RELIGION ORGANISATIONS: Jama’atu-Izalatil-Bid’ah Wa-Ikamatis-Sunnah
MY HOBBIES:
Reading & Writing
MY FAVOURITE SCHOLARS:
01, Sheikh Muhammad Kabir Haruna Gombe Hafizahullah
02, Shiekh Imam Abdullahi Bala Lau Hafizahullah
03, Sheikh Dr.Isah Aliyu Ibrahim Pantami Hafizahullah.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s